Our After-School Programs

Filter
Location
Program Information
Date & Time
Classes
Price
Action
Venue: Fulbourn Primary School
City: Cambridge,
Program Information
14 Week ASP Cambridge
Section #: FULB001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
04 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
13:30 - 15:30
Number of Classes:14
Openings Available: 1
£140.00
Venue: Pelham Primary School (SW19 1NU) London
City: London
Program Information
12 Week ASP London
Section #: PELHAM012
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 September 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:12
Openings Available: 15
£96.50
Venue: Mount Stewart School HA3 0JX (London)
City: Harrow
Program Information
14 Week ASP London
Section #: MNTSTEW011
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
10 September 2019
 - 17 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:14
Openings Available: 7
£119.00
Venue: Mount Carmel Primary School (W5 4EA) London
City: Ealing
Program Information
13 Week Course London Mix It UP
Section #: MOUNT CARM005
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
11 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:13
Openings Available: 9
£104.00
Venue: Beit Shvidler Primary School (HA8 8NX) London
City: Edgware
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: BEIT SHVID002
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
11 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:50 - 16:50
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 5
£80.00
Venue: The Peterborough School
City: Peterborough,
Program Information
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: PETERBOR002
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
12 September 2019
 - 28 November 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 25
£80.00
Venue: The Peterborough School
City: Peterborough,
Program Information
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: PETERBOR003
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
12 September 2019
 - 28 November 2019
15:40 - 16:40
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 25
£80.00
Venue: Cheam Common Junior Academy (London)
City: Worcester Park, Surrey
Program Information
13 Week Course London Mix It UP
Section #: CHEAM COMM012
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 September 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:13
Wait list
£104.00
Venue: St George's Bickley CE Primary School
City: Bromley
Program Information
11 Week ASP London
Section #: GEO1007
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 September 2019
 - 06 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:11
Openings Available: 12
£88.00
Venue: Mount Stewart School HA3 0JX (London)
City: Harrow
Program Information
13 Week Course London Mix It UP
Section #: MNTSTEW012
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
13 September 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:13
Openings Available: 10
£110.50
Venue: Kings House School (TW10 6EG) London
City: Richmond
Program Information
11 Week ASP London
Section #: KINGS HSE011
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
13 September 2019
 - 06 December 2019
15:35 - 16:35
Number of Classes:11
Openings Available: 7
£88.00
Venue: Singlegate Primary School (SW19 2NT)
City: Wimbledon
Program Information
11 Week ASP London
Section #: SINGLEGATE012
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 3
Date & Time
16 September 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:11
Openings Available: 12
£88.00
Venue: St Osmund's Catholic Primary School (London)
City: Richmond
Program Information
12 Week ASP London
Section #: ST OSMUNDS014
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 September 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:12
Openings Available: 5
£96.00
Venue: Howe Green House
City: Bishops Stortford
Program Information
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: HOWEGREENH002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 September 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:45 - 16:45
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 8
£80.00
Venue: Joseph Hood Primary School SW20 9NS (London)
City: London
Program Information
11 Week ASP London
Section #: JOSEPHHOOD027
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
18 September 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:11
Openings Available: 11
£88.00
Venue: Field End Junior School (HA4 9PQ)
City: London
Program Information
12 Week ASP London
Section #: FIELDEND01012
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:12
Openings Available: 14
£96.00
Venue: Al-Khair Primary School CR0 3RA (London)
City: London
Program Information
12 Week ASP London
Section #: AL-KHAIR003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 3
Date & Time
18 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:45 - 16:45
Number of Classes:12
Openings Available: 13
£96.00
Venue: St Margaret Prep School
City: Gosfield Hall Park
Program Information
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: STMAR01006
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
18 September 2019
 - 20 November 2019
16:00 - 17:00
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 24
£80.00
Venue: St Luke's C of E Primary School (KT2 6EN)
City: Kingston Upon Thames
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: ST LUKES C007
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 3
Date & Time
19 September 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 10
£80.00
Venue: Mosaic Jewish Primary School (SW15 4EU) London
City: London
Program Information
12 Week ASP London
Section #: MOSAIC JEW001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
19 September 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:12
Openings Available: 9
£96.00
Venue: Fawcett Primary School
City: Cambridge
Program Information
After-School Program (12 weeks - CAMBS)
Section #: FAWCETT002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 September 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:12
Wait list
£96.00
Venue: St Luke's C of E Primary School (NW3)
City: London
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: ST LUKENW3001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 September 2019
 - 29 November 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:10
Wait list
£80.00
Venue: Landmark International School
City: Fulbourn
Program Information
After-School Program (10 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: LANDMARK004
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 September 2019
 - 06 December 2019
16:00 - 17:00
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 18
£80.00
Venue: Sandhurst Primary School (London) (SE6 1NW)
City: Lewisham
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: SAND1012
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
23 September 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 9
£80.00
Venue: Godwin Junior School (London) E7 0JW
City: Forest Gate
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: GODWIN JR005
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
23 September 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 18
£80.00
Venue: St Ignatius Catholic Primary School (TW16 6QG) (London)
City: Sunbury on Thames
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: ST IGNATIU008
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
24 September 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 10
£80.00
Venue: St Ignatius Catholic Primary School (TW16 6QG) (London)
City: Sunbury on Thames
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: ST IGNATIU009
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
24 September 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:05 - 16:05
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 10
£80.00
Venue: Bishop Gilpin Primary School (SW19 7EP) London
City: Wimbledon
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: BISHOP GIL012
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
24 September 2019
 - 03 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 1
£87.50
Venue: Alderbrook Primary School (SW12 8PP) London
City: Balham
Program Information
11 Week ASP London
Section #: ALDERBROOK001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
24 September 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:11
Wait list
£88.00
Venue: Tooting Primary School (SW17 8HE) London
City: Tooting
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: TOOTING011
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
25 September 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 13
£80.00
Venue: Wyton on the Hill Primary School
City: Huntingdon
Program Information
After-School Program (8 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: WYTONHILL003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
25 September 2019
 - 20 November 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 7
£64.00
Venue: West Drayton Academy (UB7 9EA) London
City: West Drayton
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: WEST DRAYT003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 3
Date & Time
25 September 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:10
Wait list
£80.00
Venue: Earlsfield Primary School (SW18 3QQ) London
City: Wandsworth
Program Information
11 Week ASP London
Section #: EARLSFIELD001
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 6
Date & Time
25 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:11
Openings Available: 2
£88.00
Venue: Eastbury Primary School (IG11 9QQ) LONDON
City: Barking
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: EAST02006
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
25 September 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 6
£70.00
Venue: The William Hogarth School (W4 2JR)
City: London
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: WILLIAMHOG018
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
26 September 2019
 - 05 December 2019
15:35 - 16:35
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 1
£80.00
Venue: Danetree Primary School (KT19) London
City: West Ewell
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: DANETREE004
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
27 September 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 16
£80.00
Venue: Tooting Primary School (SW17 8HE) London
City: Tooting
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: TOOTING012
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 3
Date & Time
27 September 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 12
£80.00
Venue: Duxford C of E Community Primary School
City: Duxford
Program Information
After-School Program (8 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: DUXF005
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
30 September 2019
 - 25 November 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 6
£64.00
Venue: Fullwood Primary School LONDON (IG6 1ER
City: Ilford
Program Information
8 Week ASP London
Section #: FULLWOODPR008
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
01 October 2019
 - 26 November 2019
15:40 - 16:40
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 15
£64.00
Venue: St John's C of E Primary School (Stanmore HA7 3FD)
City: Stanmore
Program Information
8 Week ASP London
Section #: STJOHNS012
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
03 October 2019
 - 28 November 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 1
£72.00
Venue: Fordham C of E Primary School
City: Ely,
Program Information
After-School Program (8 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: FORDCAMBS001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
Wait list
£64.00
Venue: Lyons Hall Primary School
City: Braintree
Program Information
After-School Program (8 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: LYONS1008
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 02 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 15
£64.00
Venue: Tudor Court Primary School (RM16) London
City: Chafford Hundred
Program Information
8 Week ASP London
Section #: TUDORCOURT002
After-School Programs
Yr 5 - Yr 6
Date & Time
07 October 2019
 - 09 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 4
£64.00
Venue: Chadwell Primary School RM6 4EU (London)
City: Chadwell Heath
Program Information
8 Week ASP London
Section #: CHAD 01002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
28 October 2019
 - 16 December 2019
15:40 - 16:40
Number of Classes:8
Wait list
£64.00
Venue: Isle of Ely Primary School
City: Ely
Program Information
After-School Program (7 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: ISLEOFELY004
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
29 October 2019
 - 10 December 2019
15:05 - 16:05
Number of Classes:7
Openings Available: 2
£56.00
Venue: Linton Heights Junior School
City: Linton
Program Information
After-School Program (6 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: LINTONHEIG005
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
30 October 2019
 - 04 December 2019
15:00 - 16:00
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 14
£48.00
Venue: Bures Primary
City: Bures
Program Information
After-School Program (7 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: BURESPRI005
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
31 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:7
Wait list
£56.00
Venue: Bewick Bridge Community Primary School
City: Cambridge,
Program Information
After-School Program (7 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: BEWICKCAMB001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
31 October 2019
 - 12 December 2019
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:7
Openings Available: 25
£56.00
Venue: Paddocks Primary School
City: Newmarket
Program Information
After-School Program (6 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: PADDOCKS003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
06 November 2019
 - 11 December 2019
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 5
£48.00
Venue: Bishop William Ward CofE
City: Colchester
Program Information
After-School Program (6 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: BWILLWARD007
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
08 November 2019
 - 13 December 2019
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 10
£48.00
Venue: Chalkwell Hall Infants
City: Leigh-on-sea
Program Information
After-School Program (6 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: CHALK01003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
09 January 2020
 - 13 February 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 24
£48.00
Venue: Culford Pre-Prep School
City: Bury St Edmunds
Program Information
After-School Program (8 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: CULFORD025
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
13 January 2020
 - 16 March 2020
16:00 - 17:00
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 20
£64.00
Venue: Tooting Primary School (SW17 8HE) London
City: Tooting
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: TOOTING014
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 25
£80.00
Venue: Joseph Hood Primary School SW20 9NS (London)
City: London
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: JOSEPHHOOD029
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 3
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 25 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£72.00
Venue: Good Shepherd RC Primary School (W12 9BY) London
City: London
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: GOOD SHEPH001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 25
£80.00
Venue: Good Shepherd RC Primary School (W12 9BY) London
City: London
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: GOOD SHEPH002
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 25
£80.00
Venue: St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (KT1 2UP) London
City: Kingston Upon Thames
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: ST JOSEPH001
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 25 March 2020
15:30 - 16:15
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£58.50
Venue: Field End Junior School (HA4 9PQ)
City: London
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: FIELDEND01013
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 25
£80.00
Venue: Beit Shvidler Primary School (HA8 8NX) London
City: Edgware
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: BEIT SHVID003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:50 - 16:50
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£72.00
Venue: Beit Shvidler Primary School (HA8 8NX) London
City: Edgware
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: BEIT SHVID004
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
15 January 2020
 - 01 April 2020
15:50 - 16:50
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£72.00
Venue: St Luke's C of E Primary School (KT2 6EN)
City: Kingston Upon Thames
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: ST LUKES C008
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 24
£72.00
Venue: Singlegate Primary School (SW19 2NT)
City: Wimbledon
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: SINGLEGATE013
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 3
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 02 April 2020
15:25 - 16:25
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 25
£80.00
Venue: Mosaic Jewish Primary School (SW15 4EU) London
City: London
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: MOSAIC JEW003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£72.00
Venue: Eastbury Primary School (IG11 9QQ) LONDON
City: Barking
Program Information
10 Week ASP London
Section #: EAST02007
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 02 April 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 25
£70.00
Venue: The William Hogarth School (W4 2JR)
City: London
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: WILLIAMHOG019
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
16 January 2020
 - 26 March 2020
15:35 - 16:35
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£72.00
Venue: Cheam Common Junior Academy (London)
City: Worcester Park, Surrey
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: CHEAM COMM013
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 24
£72.00
Venue: Tooting Primary School (SW17 8HE) London
City: Tooting
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: TOOTING013
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£72.00
Venue: Kings House School (TW10 6EG) London
City: Richmond
Program Information
7 Week ASP London
Section #: KINGS HSE012
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 20 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:7
Openings Available: 13
£63.00
Venue: St George's Bickley CE Primary School
City: Bromley
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: GEO1008
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£72.00
Venue: St Luke's C of E Primary School (NW3)
City: London
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: ST LUKENW3002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
17 January 2020
 - 27 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£72.00
Venue: Grange Primary School (W5 4HN) London
City: Ealing
Program Information
8 Week ASP London
Section #: GRANGE W5009
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 1
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 23 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 25
£64.00
Venue: Grange Primary School (W5 4HN) London
City: Ealing
Program Information
8 Week ASP London
Section #: GRANGE W5010
After-School Programs
Yr 2 - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 23 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 25
£64.00
Venue: Sandhurst Primary School (London) (SE6 1NW)
City: Lewisham
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: SAND1014
After-School Programs
Reception - Yr 2
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 22
£72.00
Venue: Sandhurst Primary School (London) (SE6 1NW)
City: Lewisham
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: SAND1015
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£72.00
Venue: Tudor Court Primary School (RM16) London
City: Chafford Hundred
Program Information
8 Week ASP London
Section #: TUDORCOURT003
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 4
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:20 - 16:20
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 25
£64.00
Venue: Pelham Primary School (SW19 1NU) London
City: London
Program Information
8 Week ASP London
Section #: PELHAM013
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 21
£64.50
Venue: St Philomena's CP School (BR5 4DR)
City: Orpington
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: STP1008
After-School Programs
Yr 2 - Yr 5
Date & Time
20 January 2020
 - 30 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£67.50
Venue: St Osmund's Catholic Primary School (London)
City: Richmond
Program Information
8 Week ASP London
Section #: ST OSMUNDS015
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 24 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 25
£64.00
Venue: Bishop Gilpin Primary School (SW19 7EP) London
City: Wimbledon
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: BISHOP GIL013
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£78.75
Venue: Roxeth Primary School (HA2 0JA) London
City: Harrow
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: ROXETH005
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 23
£72.00
Venue: Roxeth Primary School (HA2 0JA) London
City: Harrow
Program Information
9 Week ASP London
Section #: ROXETH006
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
21 January 2020
 - 31 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:9
Openings Available: 25
£72.00
Venue: Heathland School (HA2 9AG) London
City: Harrow
Program Information
7 Week ASP London
Section #: HEATHLAND006
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
22 January 2020
 - 18 March 2020
15:15 - 16:15
Number of Classes:7
Openings Available: 25
£56.00
Venue: Caldecote Primary
City: Cambridge
Program Information
After-School Program (6 weeks - Cambs)
Section #: CALDECOTE005
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
22 January 2020
 - 04 March 2020
15:30 - 16:30
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 25
£48.00